Clients

As the leader in athletic video productions, T & D Sports Video Productions has had the opportunity to service a growing number of clients.   Since 1996, T & D Sports has aided many colleges, high schools, coaches, camps, student athletes and parents by providing professional videotapes at a reasonable price.
Check out a partial list of our clients:

Football

Amityville
Bay Shore
Bellport
Chaminade – Varsity, Junior Varsity, Freshman
Commack – Varsity, Junior Varsity
Connetquot
Copiague
Eastport South Manor
Fordham Prep
Freeport
Great Neck South
Greenport
Half Hollow Hills East
Half Hollow Hills West
Hampton Bays
Hauppauge
Hempstead
Hicksville
Holy Trinity
Islip
Kings Park
Lindenhurst
McGann Mercy
Manhasset – Varsity, Junior Varsity
McGann Mercy
Oceanside

Patchogue Medford
Sachem North
Sayville – Varsity, Junior Varsity
St Francis Prep
St. John the Baptist
Smithtown East
Smithtown West
Southampton
St. Anthony’s – Varsity, Junior Varsity
Thomas Jefferson Campus
Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream North
Valley Stream South
Walt Whitman
Ward Melville
William Floyd
W.T.Clarke
Xavier

Field Hockey

Cold Spring Harbor
Greenwich Academy

Massapequa
Manhasset

Miller Place
Ward Melville

North Babylon
Smithtown East

Eastport South Manor

Soccer – boys

Chaminade – Varisty, Junior Varsity
East Hampton
Fordham Prep
Hempstead
Hicksville
Lindenhurst
Locust Valley
Roslyn
St. John the Baptist
Southampton

Soccer – Girls

Cold Spring Harbor
Harborfields
Hempstead
Manhasset
New Hyde Park
Port Washington
Roslyn
Sayville

Lacrosse – Boys

Bayport Blue point
Bay Shore
Chaminade – Varsity, Junior Varsity, Freshman
Elwood John Glenn
East Hampton
Eastport South Manor
Friends Academy
Great Neck North
Harborfields
Hauppauge
Hewlett
Hicksville
Hofstra
Holy Trinity
Huntington
Islip
Kellenberg
Lindenhurst
Manhasset
Miller Place
Mt. Sinai
North Shore
Oceanside
Port Washington

Riverhead
Roslyn
Rocky Point
Sachem East
Sayville
Shoreham Wading River
St. John the Baptist
Smithtown East
St. Anthony’s – Varsity, Junior Varsity
St.Dominics
Walt Whitman
Ward Melville
Weatley School
Westhampton
William Floyd

Lacrosse – Girls

Adelphi Uiversity
Babylon
Bay Shore
Cold Spring Harbor
Eastport South Manor
Harborfields
Hauppauge
Huntington
Manhasset
Northport
North Shore
Oceanside
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Sacred Heart
Sachem East
Sayville
Shoreham Wading River
Smithtown East
St.Anthony’s – Varsity, Junior Varsity
St.Josephs College
Ward Melville
West Babylon

Basketball – Boys

John F. Kennedy Bellmore
Kings Park
Manhasset
New Hyde Park
Sayville
Smithtown East
Smithown West
Walt Whitman
William Floyd

Basketball – Girls

Garden City
Kellenberg
Lynbrook
Smithtown East
Smithtown West
Syosset

Youth Teams

Eastport South Manor Sharks
Long Island Edge Ice Hockey
Massapequa Muddogs
Massapequa Mustangs
PAL All Star Footbal Game
Garden City Thunder
Shoreham Wading River
Uniondale Sports Club
Wantagh

Dance Recitals

Brighton Ballet Theater. School of Russian American Ballet
Center Stage Dance Studio
Crazy Rythems Dance Center
El Teatro Rodante Hispanico
Just Dance Dance Studio
Long Island Dance Extreme
Main Stage Dance Academy
New York Crystal Dance Studio
Precision Dance Center
Starlight School of Dance
Stars on Stage Dance Studio
Steppin- N- Style Dance Studio